Asta 184 Parte 3
13.5.22
Große Straße 1, 29693 Ahlden, Germania

LOTTO 2446:

Siegfried Kühl

240
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 26.19%
IVA: 19% Solo su commissione

Siegfried Kühl
Siegfried Kühl (1929 Berlin - 2015 ebenda)
"Weisse Landschaft". Originaltitel
Öl/Sperrholztafel. L. u. sign. u. dat. (19)56/60. Verso bez. (oder sign.), betitelt u. dat. 56/58/60. 80 cm x 100 cm. Rahmen.
Oil on plywood panel. Signed and dated (19)56/60. Further inscribed (or signed), titled and dated (19)56/58/60 on the reverse.