LOT 5122:
Sold for: €750
700
€700 - €1,500
Buyer's Premium: 26.18%
VAT: 19%
Ring: hochwertiger, moderner schwerer Brillant-Spannring von Niessing: Ca. Ø16mm, RG51, ca. 7mm breit, ca. 14,4g, 18K Gold, Handarbeit, signiert Niessing, Referenz E109666, besetzt mit einem Brillanten in Spitzenqualität, sehr teurer Designerschmuck.
Ring: high-quality, modern, heavy brilliant-cut diamond tension ring by Niessing: Approx. Ø16mm, ring size 51, approx. 7mm wide, approx. 14.4g, 18K gold, handmade, signed Niessing, reference E109666, set with a brilliant-cut diamond in top quality, very expensive designer jewellery.