Auction 252 Fine Jewellery
By Karl-Heinz Cortrie GmbH
May 25, 2024
Störtebekerhaus, Süderstr. 282, 20537 Hamburg, Germany
LIVE

LOT 5134:

Collier/Armband: Sehr schönes Tiffany Schmuckset, 18K Gold, mit Originalboxen

1,000
€1,000 - €1,500
Buyer's Premium: 26.18%
VAT: 19% On commission only
Auction took place on May 25, 2024 at Karl-Heinz Cortrie GmbH

Collier/Armband: Sehr schönes Tiffany Schmuckset, 18K Gold, mit Originalboxen: Collier ca. 40 cm lang, Armband ca. 18cm lang, 18K Gold, Gesamtgewicht 7g, jeweils signiert Tiffany & Co..
Necklace/bracelet: very beautiful Tiffany jewellery set, 18K gold, with original boxes: Necklace approx. 40 cm long, bracelet approx. 18cm long, 18K gold, total weight 7g, each signed Tiffany & Co.