Auction 349 Part 1 Varia auction
Aug 2, 2024
Cuxhaven , Friedrichstrasse 1, 27472, Germany

LOT 4012:

Buyer's Premium: 26%
Auction took place on Aug 2, 2024 at Cuxhavener – Auktionshalle Gbr

unleserl.sign. (H.Redeit oder ähnlich?) "Schiffe vor Dover" 1929, Öl/Holz, schwer gerahmt, MG 21x27 cm, RG 32x40 cm, T-7 cm