Auction 349 Part 1 Varia auction
Aug 2, 2024
Cuxhaven , Friedrichstrasse 1, 27472, Germany

LOT 4014:

Herbert KUHLMANN (1936) "Fischkutter auf der Elbe" Öl/Leinen, gerahmt,

Sold for: €50
Buyer's Premium: 26%
Auction took place on Aug 2, 2024 at Cuxhavener – Auktionshalle Gbr

Herbert KUHLMANN (1936) Hamburger Künstler "Fischkutter auf der Elbe" Öl/Leinen, gerahmt, RG 58x80 cm