Asta 113 Parte 1 Russian Art
4.11.21
Germania

LOTTO 166:

KLEINE DOSE MIT DOPPELADLER

Commissione per la casa d'aste: 28%
IVA: 19% Solo su commissione

KLEINE DOSE MIT DOPPELADLER

Origin: 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.

Technique: Silber, innen vergoldet

Dimension: L. 5,6 cm, 56 g

A SMALL SILVER PILL BOX WITH IMPERIAL EAGLE 2nd half 20th century Of rectangular form. Bearing spurious Russian hallmarks and master’s mark ‘K. FABERGE’ in Cyrillic. 5.6 cm long, 56 gr.