Asta 113 Parte 1 Russian Art
4.11.21
Germania

LOTTO 185:

KETTE MIT SIEBEN EI-ANHÄNGERN

Venduto per: €700
700
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 28%
IVA: 19% Solo su commissione

KETTE MIT SIEBEN EI-ANHÄNGERN

Origin: 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.

Technique: Silber, vergoldet, Giulloché-Email

Dimension: L. 51 cm, 36 g

A RUSSIAN EGG NECKLACE 2nd half 20th century The silver necklace suspending seven enamel, silver-gilt and paste egg pendants. Some bearing spurious Russian hallmarks. Enamel chipped. 51 cm long, 36 gr.