Asta 113 Parte 1 Russian Art
4.11.21
Germania

LOTTO 189:

CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-EIDOSE MIT BLÜTENDEKOR

Commissione per la casa d'aste: 28%
IVA: 19% Solo su commissione

Origin: 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.

Technique: Silber, vergoldet, Email

Dimension: H. 7 cm, 100 g

AN EGG-SHAPED SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL BOX 2nd half 20th century The ovoide body decorated with shaded enamel. Gilt interior. Bearing spurious Russian hallmarks. 7 cm high, 100 gr.