ЛОТ 3353:
Комиссия аукционного дома: 28%
НДС: 19%
Peter Tereszczuk (1875-1963), rare desk set with lady in flowing robe, bronze with brown patina, book can be opened as ink container, signed rubbed on verso, slightly stained in places, h. 28 cm
Peter Tereszczuk (1875-1963), seltene Schreibtischgarnitur mit Dame im wehenden Gewand, Bronze mit brauner Patina, Buch als Tintenbehältnis aufklappbar, verso sign. ber., stellenweise leicht fleckig, H. 28 cm