LOTE 3362:
1 000
Comissão da leiloeira: 28%
IVA: 19%
Albert Wille (1884-1961), posing female nude on the back of a balancing bear, brown patinated bronze on serpentine base, in the block signed a. stamped ''H. Noack. Berlin Friedenau'', slightly rubbed, h. 22,5 cm
Albert Wille (1884-1961), posierender weiblicher Akt auf dem Rücken eines balancierenden Bären, braun patinierte Bronze auf Serpentinsockel, im Block sign. u. gest. ''H. Noack. Berlin Friedenau'', leicht ber., Ges.-H. 22,5 cm