ЛОТ 3364:
Продан за: €220
Комиссия аукционного дома: 28%
НДС: 19%
20th century sculptor, abstract figure in organic form, light brown patinated bronze with harmonious shape, monogrammed ''R.N.'' and dated (19)80 (?), h. 28,5 cm
Bildhauer des 20. Jh., abstrahierte Figur in organisch anmutender Form, hellbraun patinierte Bronze mit harmonischer Formgebung, monogrammiert ''R.N.'' u. dat. (19)80 (?), H. 28,5 cm