ЛОТ 3378:
Комиссия аукционного дома: 28%
НДС: 19%
Charles Valton (1851-1918), French animal sculptor, ''Passez au Large'' (''Go on ''), barking watchdog on a chain, brown patinated bronze on terrain plinth, signed inside, rubbed, h. 34 cm
Charles Valton (1851-1918), französischer Tierbildhauer, ''Passez au Large'' (''gehen Sie weiter ''), bellender Wachhund an der Kette, braun patinierte Bronze auf Terrainplinthe, darin sign., ber., H. 34 cm