LOTE 3384:
850
Comissão da leiloeira: 28%
IVA: 19%
Aristide Croisy (1840-1899), prize-winning French sculptor, infantryman, brown patinated bronze on terrain plinth, signed inside, rubbed, h. 31,5 cm
Aristide Croisy (1840-1899), preisgekrönter französischer Bildhauer, Infanterist, braun patinierte Bronze auf Terrainplinthe, darin sign., ber., H. 31,5 cm