LOTE 3391:
1 100
Comissão da leiloeira: 28%
IVA: 19%
Emile Eugène Thomas (1817-1882), Italian fishing boy with lizard, brown patinated bronze on maritime plinth, signed and stamped ''E. Colinac Paris'', rubbed, h. 36 cm
Emile Eugène Thomas (1817-1882), italienischer Fischerjunge mit Eidechse, braun patinierte Bronze auf maritimer Plinthe, darin sign. u. gest. ''E. Colinac Paris'', ber., H. 36 cm