ЛОТ 3395:
Продан за: €600
550
Комиссия аукционного дома: 28%
НДС: 19%
Louis Riché (1877-1949), French animal sculptor, pair of sitting boars, patinated bronze on marble plinths, teeth carved from bone, both signed and numbered 7 and 10 on the sides, plinths bumped, l. 16 cm
Louis Riché (1877-1949), französischer Tierbildhauer, Paar sitzende Keiler, patinierte Bronze auf Marmorplinthen, Zähne aus Bein geschnitzt, beide seitl. sign. u. nummeriert 7 u. 10, Plinthen best., L. 16 cm