ЛОТ 3397:
900
Комиссия аукционного дома: 28%
НДС: 19%
Irénée Rochard (1906-1984), French animal sculptor, 2 fighting bulls, polychrome patinated bronze on oblong stone plinth, graceful depiction with beautiful patina, signed on the front, l. 61 cm
Irénée Rochard (1906-1984), französischer Tierbildhauer, 2 kämpfende Stiere, polychrom patinierte Bronze auf oblonger Steinplinthe, anmutige Darstellung mit schöner Patina, schauseitig sign., L. 61 cm