ЛОТ 3438:
3 500
Комиссия аукционного дома: 28%
НДС: 19%
Alphonse Emmanuel de Moncel de Perrin (1866-1930), sleeping youth/Bacchus with jug, probably model of a garden figure, green patinated bronze on marble base, signed and inscribed ''Modele'' on the side, slightly rubbed, h. 72,5 cm
Alphonse Emmanuel de Moncel de Perrin (1866-1930), schlafender Jüngling/Bacchus mit Krug, vermutlich Modell einer Gartenfigur, grün patinierte Bronze auf Marmorsockel, seitl. sign. u. bez. ''Modele'', min ber., Ges.-H. 72,5 cm