Аукцион 161 Watches, Sculpture, Asian
от Historia Auctionata
3.11.22
Historia® Auktionshaus Christian Gründel & Vincent ten Vergert GbR Manteuffelstrasse 27 D-12103 Berlin, Германия

ЛОТ 3511:

Комиссия аукционного дома: 28%
НДС: 19% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 3.11.22 в Historia Auctionata

Large Yixing teapot, earthenware with metal handles, China, 20th century, black and undecorated, signed yixing zisha(lid) and yufeng(base), lid knob missing, h 16cm, d 16cm
Große Yixing-Teekanne, Steingut mit Metallhenkeln, China, 20. Jh., schwarz und unverziert, sign. yixing zisha(Deckel) und yufeng(Boden), Deckeknauf fehlt, H 16cm, D 16cm