LOTTO 2091:
Venduto per: €330
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 28%
IVA: 19%
Solo su commissione
Two serving dishes, Harkov, Ukraine, mid-20th century, decor with sailor in a red star, blue rim, gold edges, plate, Ø 20 cm, oval bowl, l. 25 cm, traces of use
Zwei Vorlegeteller, Harkov, Ukraine, Mitte 20. Jh., Dekor mit Matrose im roten Stern, blauer Rand, Goldkanten, Teller, Ø 20 cm, ovale Schale, L. 25 cm, Gebrauchsspuren