Asta 161 Glass, Porcelain & Ceramic
Da Historia Auctionata
2.11.22
Historia® Auktionshaus Christian Gründel & Vincent ten Vergert GbR Manteuffelstrasse 27 D-12103 Berlin, Germania

LOTTO 2091:

Venduto per: €330
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 28%
IVA: 19% Solo su commissione
2.11.22 in Historia Auctionata

Two serving dishes, Harkov, Ukraine, mid-20th century, decor with sailor in a red star, blue rim, gold edges, plate, Ø 20 cm, oval bowl, l. 25 cm, traces of use
Zwei Vorlegeteller, Harkov, Ukraine, Mitte 20. Jh., Dekor mit Matrose im roten Stern, blauer Rand, Goldkanten, Teller, Ø 20 cm, ovale Schale, L. 25 cm, Gebrauchsspuren