LOTTO 2257:
Venduto per: €220
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 28%
IVA: 19%
Solo su commissione
Seven three-piece tea sets, KPM Berlin, 20th century, 1st choice, white, Neuozier model, 7 cups with saucer, h. 6 cm and 7 cake plates, Ø 20 cm, 1x bumped
Sieben dreiteilige Teegedecke, KPM Berlin, 20. Jh., 1. W., Weiß, Modell Neuozier, 7 Tassen mit Ut, H. 6 cm und 7 Kuchenteller, Ø 20 cm, 1x best.