LOTTO 2289:
Venduto per: €120
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 28%
IVA: 19%
Solo su commissione
Mixed set of seven pieces, i. a. Meissen, 20th c., decor onion pattern in underglaze blue, pepper mill, total h., l. 11.5 cm, dough wheel, l. 16.5 cm, oval bowl, l. 11.5 cm, pair of drip bowls, l. 7.5 cm. 11,5 cm, pastry wheel, l. 16,5 cm, round salver, 6,5 cm, oval bowl, l. 11,5 cm, pair of drip bowls, Ø 7,5 cm, strainer, l. 17 cm
Konvolut von sieben Teilen, u. a. Meissen, 20. Jh., Dekor Zwiebelmuster in Unterglasurblau, Pfeffermühle, Gesamth. 11,5 cm, Teigrädchen, L. 16,5 cm, runde Saliere, 6,5 cm, ovales Schälchen, L. 11,5 cm, Paar Tropfschalen, Ø 7,5 cm, Sieb, L. 17 cm