Subasta 161 Furniture, Rugs, Silver & Silver Plated, Fashion
Por Historia Auctionata
5.11.22

LOTE 1301:

Vendido por: €180
180
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 28%
IVA: 19% IVA sólo en comisión
5.11.22 en Historia Auctionata

Coaster, German, early 20th century, maker's mark Koch & Bergfeld, Bremen, silver 800/000, Dresden baroque rim, with engraved decoration, crowned coat of arms and dated, Ø 15.5 cm, approx. 100 g, with cream jug, 2nd half 19th century, silver 12 soldered (750/000), on 4 feet, bulbous body with ear handle attached to the side, wall with engraved decoration, dented, h. 12 cm, c. 111 g
Untersetzer, Deutsch, Anf. 20. Jh., MZ: Koch & Bergfeld, Bremen, Silber 800/000, Dresdner Barockrand, mit Gravurdekor, bekrönte Wappen und Dat., Ø 15,5 cm, ca. 100 g, dazu Sahnegießer, 2. H. 19. Jh., Silber 12 lötig (750/000), auf 4 Füßen, gebauchter Korpus mit seitl. angesetztem Ohrenhenkel, Wandung mit Gravurdekor, gedellt, H. 12 cm, ca. 111 g