LOT 8305:
No picture
Sold for: €280
280
Buyer's Premium: 28%
VAT: 19%
Franz Schensky (1871-1957), ''Helgoland'', b/w print mounted on cardboard, signed by hand lower right, stamped on verso, 30 x 40 cm
Franz Schensky (1871-1957), ''Helgoland'', S/W-Abzug auf Karton kaschiert, u. re. handsign., verso gestempelt, 30 x 40 cm