Saturday, March 16, 2024 starting at 11:00 a.m
Painting | Watercolors | Drawings | (1515 - 1800)
Modern graphics (1801 - 2130)
Photography (2131 - 2146)
Old graphics (2147 - 2184)
Break 2:30 p.m. to 3:00 p.m
Sculptures | Objects (2185 - 2257)
Wristwatches | Pocket watches (2258 - 2288)
Jewelry (2289 - 2552)
Luxury items (2553 - 2558)
LOTE 2001:
Horst Janssen
Vendido por: €100
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 29.75%
IVA: 19%
IVA sobre el precio total del lote y la comisión
Horst Janssen
1929 Hamburg - 1995 Hamburg - "Nicolaus Gruss an Philip" - Radierung/Japan. 16/100. 24,7 x 17,8 cm, 31,5 x 24 cm. Monogr. und dat. r. u.: HJ (19)76. Das Blatt liegt folgendem Buch bei: Lemcke, Dierk. Horst Janssen. Selbstbildnisse. Verlag St. Gertrunde. Hamburg 1994.