Saturday, March 16, 2024 starting at 11:00 a.m
Painting | Watercolors | Drawings | (1515 - 1800)
Modern graphics (1801 - 2130)
Photography (2131 - 2146)
Old graphics (2147 - 2184)
Break 2:30 p.m. to 3:00 p.m
Sculptures | Objects (2185 - 2257)
Wristwatches | Pocket watches (2258 - 2288)
Jewelry (2289 - 2552)
Luxury items (2553 - 2558)
LOTE 2065:
Robert Nippoldt
Vendido por: €100
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 29.75%
IVA: 19%
IVA sobre el precio total del lote y la comisión
Robert Nippoldt
1977 Kranenburg - "Hollywood" - Serigrafie/Papier. 40/48. 30 x 11,8 cm, 32 x 13,3 cm (Passepartoutausschnitt). Sign. r. u.: R. Nippoldt. Unter Glas gerahmt.