Saturday, March 16, 2024 starting at 11:00 a.m
Painting | Watercolors | Drawings | (1515 - 1800)
Modern graphics (1801 - 2130)
Photography (2131 - 2146)
Old graphics (2147 - 2184)
Break 2:30 p.m. to 3:00 p.m
Sculptures | Objects (2185 - 2257)
Wristwatches | Pocket watches (2258 - 2288)
Jewelry (2289 - 2552)
Luxury items (2553 - 2558)
LOTE 2069:
Otto Pankok
280
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 29.75%
IVA: 19%
IVA sobre el precio total del lote y la comisión
Otto Pankok
1893 Mühlheim/Ruhr - 1966 Wesel - Maurice Utrillo - Farbholzschnitt/Papier. 40,5 x 16 cm, 49,2 x 16 cm. Sign. r. u.: Otto Pankok. Verso bez.: H 489 / Maurice Utrillo - 1959 / (...). Das Blatt liegt lose. Beschn. Leicht angestaubt.