Saturday, March 16, 2024 starting at 11:00 a.m
Painting | Watercolors | Drawings | (1515 - 1800)
Modern graphics (1801 - 2130)
Photography (2131 - 2146)
Old graphics (2147 - 2184)
Break 2:30 p.m. to 3:00 p.m
Sculptures | Objects (2185 - 2257)
Wristwatches | Pocket watches (2258 - 2288)
Jewelry (2289 - 2552)
Luxury items (2553 - 2558)
LOTE 2097:
Klaus Staeck
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 29.75%
IVA: 19%
IVA sobre el precio total del lote y la comisión
Klaus Staeck
1938 Pulsnitz bei Dresden - lebt und arbeitet in Heidelberg - "Time" - Farbserigrafie/Karton. 103/120. 71,4 x 51 cm, 73 x 51 cm. Sign. und dat. l. u.: Staeck (19)70. Das Blatt liegt lose.