LOT 542:
GG 750/000 Gelbgold ... |
Sold for: €500
380
Buyer's Premium: 24.8%
VAT: 19%
750 Gold Ring Smaragd mit 2 Brillanten, 18K gold ring emerald and 2 diamonds,
GG 750/000 Gelbgold, Ring mit großem Smaragd ca. 1,5ct und 2 Brillanten von insgesamt 0,2 Karat, Farbe I-J, sehr schöne Brillanz, gestempelt 750, Ringhöhe 25 mm, Größe 54 / D 17,2 mm, Gewicht 9,7 Gramm
YG 750/000 yellow gold, ring with large emerald approx. 1.5ct and 2 diamonds of a total of 0.2 carats, colour I-J, very nice brilliance, stamped 750, ring height 25 mm, size 54 / D 17.2 mm, weight 9.7 grams