LOT 561:
750 Gold Brillanten Ohrstecker mit Perlen, 1,0 Karat,18K gold diamond ear studs with pearls,
Sold for: €550
550
Buyer's Premium: 24.8%
VAT: 19%
750 Gold Brillanten Ohrstecker mit Perlen, 1,0 Karat, 18K gold diamond ear studs with pearls,
WG 750/000 Weißgold, gestempelt 750 + 18K, je Ohrstecker 0.5ct, insgesamt ca. 1,0 Karat, Perlen D 10,6 - 11,76 mm, wohl Tahitiperlen, 2x H 4,8 cm, Gewicht 14,4 Gramm
WG 750/000 white gold, stamped 750 + 18K, per ear stud 0.5ct, total approx. 1ct, pearls D 10.6 - 11.76 mm, probably Tahitian pearls, 2x H 4.8 cm, weight 14.4 grams