LOT 618:
Balthazar Paul Ommeganck (1755-1826) Schäfer mit Herde vor Hütte, shephard with flock in front of sh
460
Buyer's Premium: 24.8%
VAT: 19%
Balthazar Paul Ommeganck (1755-1826) Schäfer mit Herde vor Hütte, shephard with flock in front of shack,
Öl/Leinwand, u. links signiert BO, Schäfer mit Schafen und Ziege vor seiner Hütte, H 44 cm x B 55 cm, Prunkrahmen 66 x 75 cm, rest. Stellen, Craquele
oil/canvas, signed low left BO, shepherd with sheep and goat in front of his shack, H 44 cm x W 55 cm, frame 66 x 75 cm, restored, craquele