LOT 739:
Martin Bollé (1912-1968) expressiver Frauenakt, expressive female nude,
Sold for: €100
Buyer's Premium: 24.8%
VAT: 19%
Öl/Platte, u. rechts signiert M. Bollé, H 33 cm x B 48 cm, Holzrahmen 39,5 x 54 cm
oil/plate, signed on the right M. Bollé, H 33 cm x W 48 cm, wooden frame 39.5 x 54 cm