LOT 765:
Lithographie mit Kreide, u. rechts ... |
Sold for: €80
Buyer's Premium: 24.8%
VAT: 19%
Oskar Koller (1925-2004) Baum auf Kreta 1984, tree on Crete 1984,
Lithographie mit Kreide, u. rechts signiert und datiert O. Koller 84, u. mittig betitelt Baum Kreta, u. links nummeriert 110/160 mit Kreide, Sichtmass H 28,5 cm x B 40,5 cm, Holzrahmen verglast 44 x 56,5 cm,
lithography with chalk, signed and dated on lower right O. Koller 84, and in the middle titled Tree Crete, and left numbered 110/160 with chalk, visible dimension H 28.5 cm x W 40.5 cm, wooden frame glazed 44 x 56.5 cm,