LOTE 1605:
20. Jh., Weißgold 585, mittig besetzt mit 15 Brillanten in ... |
Vendido por: €600
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 27%
IVA: 19%
Armband mit Brillanten
20. Jh., Weißgold 585, mittig besetzt mit 15 Brillanten in Krappenfassung, ca. 2 ct, L ca. 18 cm, G ca. 12,8 g.
Bracelet with brilliants
20th century, white gold 585, set in the centre with 15 brilliant-cut diamonds in a ribbed setting, approx. 2 ct, l approx. 18 cm, g approx. 12.8 g.