Subasta 112 Parte 2 Day 2 - Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Por Auktionshaus Mehlis
17.11.23
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, Alemania

LOTE 1621:

Damenring mit Brillanten

Vendido por: €190
190
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 27%
IVA: 19% IVA sólo en comisión
17.11.23 en Auktionshaus Mehlis

Damenring mit Brillanten
neuzeitlich, Gelbgold gestempelt 585, ca. 7 mm breiter Ringkopf, besetzt mit 25 Brillanten von zusammen ca. 0,6 ct, minimale Tragespuren, RW 17 mm, G ca. 4,9 g.
Women's ring with diamonds
New, yellow gold stamped 585, ring head approx. 7 mm wide, set with 25 diamonds of together approx. 0.6 ct, minimal wear marks, RW 17 mm, G approx. 4.9 g.