Subasta 112 Parte 2 Day 2 - Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Por Auktionshaus Mehlis
17.11.23
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, Alemania

LOTE 1658:

Schmuckanhänger mit Spinell und Diamanten

550
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 27%
IVA: 19% IVA sólo en comisión
17.11.23 en Auktionshaus Mehlis

Mitte 20. Jh., Gelbgold 18 K, besetzt mit einem roten Spinell, dieser mit Kratzspuren, seitlich ausgefasst mit zahlreichen Diamanten, ca. 0,4 ct, Maße ca. 2,5 x 1,3 cm, G ca. 4,9 g.
Jewellery pendant with spinel and diamonds
Mid-20th century, yellow gold 18 K, set with a red spinel, this with scratch marks, set on the side with numerous diamonds, approx. 0.4 ct, dimensions approx. 2.5 x 1.3 cm, g approx. 4.9 g.