Subasta 112 Parte 2 Day 2 - Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Por Auktionshaus Mehlis
17.11.23
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, Alemania

LOTE 1665:

Clipanhänger mit Smaragd und Brillanten

Comisión de la casa de subasta: 27%
IVA: 19% IVA sólo en comisión
17.11.23 en Auktionshaus Mehlis

um 1980, Weißgold geprüft 585/1000, besetzt mit einem oval facettierten Smaragd, umgeben von zehn Brillanten im Gesamtgewicht von ca. 0,35 ct, Öse zum Öffnen, Maße Anhänger ca. 22 x 12 mm, G ca. 2,2 g.
Clip pendant with emerald and diamonds
circa 1980, white gold tested 585/1000, set with an oval faceted emerald surrounded by ten diamonds with a total weight of approx. 0.35 ct, eyelet to open, dimensions pendant approx. 22 x 12 mm, g approx. 2.2 g.