Asta 112 Parte 2 Day 2 - Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Da Auktionshaus Mehlis
17.11.23
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, Germania

LOTTO 1685:

Anhänger als Eselskarren

Venduto per: €150
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 27%
IVA: 19% Solo su commissione
17.11.23 in Auktionshaus Mehlis

Anhänger als Eselskarren
Anhänger als Eselskarren
um 1980, Gelbgold geprüft 333/1000, naturalistische Darstellung eines vor einem Karren gespannten Esels mit beweglichen Rädern, besetzt mit zwei Perlen, Maße ca. 20 x 23 mm, an ca. 52 cm langer Venezianerkette, Gelbgold gestempelt 333, G gesamt ca. 5,7 g.
Donkey cart pendant
circa 1980, yellow gold assayed 333/1000, naturalistic depiction of a donkey harnessed in front of a cart with movable wheels, set with two pearls, dimensions approx. 20 x 23 mm, on approx. 52 cm long Venetian chain, yellow gold stamped 333, g total approx. 5.7 g.