Asta 112 Parte 2 Day 2 - Jewellery, Design & Art Nouveau, Furniture
Da Auktionshaus Mehlis
17.11.23
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, Germania

LOTTO 1691:

Paar Ohrhänger mit Perle und Diamanten

900
Commissione per la casa d'aste: 27%
IVA: 19% Solo su commissione
17.11.23 in Auktionshaus Mehlis

Gelbgold gestempelt 750, jeweils besetzt mit einem Brillanten von ca. 0,4 ct von guter Qualität, leicht getönt, Anhänger besetzt mit einem Navettediamanten, jeweils ca. 0,15 ct und Barockperle, Tragespuren, L je ca. 2,8 cm, G gesamt ca. 10, 6 g.
Pair of earrings with pearl and diamonds
Stamped 750 yellow gold, each set with a brilliant-cut diamond of approx. 0.4 ct of good quality, slightly toned, pendant set with a navette diamond, each approx. 0.15 ct and baroque pearl, traces of wear, l each approx. 2.8 cm, g total approx. 10, 6 g.