LOT 1774:
19. Jh., Bein, Darstellung einer barocken Dame, unedel gefasst, L ca. 5 cm, mit ... |
Prix de départ:
Commission de la maison de ventes: 27%
TVA: 19%
Seulement sur commission
Gemmenbrosche
19. Jh., Bein, Darstellung einer barocken Dame, unedel gefasst, L ca. 5 cm, mit Lötstelle und Girlandenanbruch.
Gemmen's brooch
19th century, bone, depicting a baroque lady, non-preciously set, l approx. 5 cm, with soldered joint and garland attachment.