LOT 1787:
19. Jh., Nadel Gelbgold 585, Ornamentik gefasster Farbstein, L ca. 4 ... |
Sold for: €100
Buyer's Premium: 27%
VAT: 19%
Paar Ohrstecker und Nadel
19. Jh., Nadel Gelbgold 585, Ornamentik gefasster Farbstein, L ca. 4 cm, G ca. 1,5 g, Ohrstecker Gelbgold 585, als Halbperle, L je ca. 1,3 cm, G ca. 0,7 g, mit altem Etui, Tragespuren.
Pair of ear studs and pin
19th century, pin yellow gold 585, ornamentation set coloured stone, l approx. 4 cm, g approx. 1.5 g, ear studs yellow gold 585, as half pearl, l each approx. 1.3 cm, g approx. 0.7 g, with old case, traces of wear.