LOT 1955:
Büchervitrine Biedermeier
480
Buyer's Premium: 27%
VAT: 19%
Büchervitrine Biedermeier
Büchervitrine Biedermeier
um 1840, Mahagoni auf Nadelholz furniert, dreitüriger Korpus mit verglaster Front, innen drei feststehende Regalböden, restauriert, mit Schlüssel, Maße 171 x 144 x 40 cm.
Bookcase Biedermeier
circa 1840, mahogany veneered on softwood, three-door body with glazed front, three fixed shelves inside, restored, with key, dimensions 171 x 144 x 40 cm.