LOT 1981:
Kleines Sofa Spätbiedermeier
Sold for: €180
Buyer's Premium: 27%
VAT: 19%
Kleines Sofa Spätbiedermeier
Kleines Sofa Spätbiedermeier
nussbaumfurniert, deutsch, um 1830, Polster in gutem Zustand, Bezug erneuert, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, Maße 91 x 180 x 70 cm.
Small sofa late Biedermeier
Walnut veneered, German, c. 1830, upholstery in good condition, cover renewed, signs of age and use, dimensions 91 x 180 x 70 cm.