פריט 2704:
rückseitig gestempelt Made in Denmark, H. T. Hansen Möbelindustrie, um ... |
נמכר ב: €280
280
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19%
Highboard H. T. Hansen
rückseitig gestempelt Made in Denmark, H. T. Hansen Möbelindustrie, um 1960, Teakholz massiv, alle Kanten abgerundet, Schiebetür mit Griffmulden, innen zwei höhenverstellbare Regalböden, guter unrestaurierter Originalzustand, Maße 130 x 120 x 50 cm.
Highboard H. T. Hansen
stamped on the back Made in Denmark, H. T. Hansen furniture industry, around 1960, solid teak, all edges rounded, sliding door with recessed handles, two height-adjustable shelves inside, good unrestored original condition, dimensions 130 x 120 x 50 cm.