LOT 3927:
Lithographie nach dem Original von ... |
Prix de départ:
260
Commission de la maison de ventes: 27%
TVA: 19%
Seulement sur commission
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, "La Charette anglaise"
Lithographie nach dem Original von Toulouse-Lautrec, autorisierte, limitierte Edition mit dem originalen Blindstempel des "Museé Toulouse-Lautrec Albi", Nr. 126/275, unter Glas im Passepartout gerahmt, Falzmaße 52 x 66 cm.
Lithograph after the original by Toulouse-Lautrec, authorised, limited edition with the original blind stamp of the "Museé Toulouse-Lautrec Albi", no. 126/275, framed under glass in a passepartout, folding dimensions 52 x 66 cm.