Vente 112 Partie 3 Day 3 - Fine Art, Ceramics, Metalware & Sculptures
Par Auktionshaus Mehlis
18.11.23
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, Allemagne

LOT 3956:

Heinrich Renaud Gruber, Graphikkonvolut

Prix de départ:
360
Commission de la maison de ventes: 27%
TVA: 19% Seulement sur commission
18.11.23 à Auktionshaus Mehlis

bestehend aus 19 Lithographien und drei Farblithographien, um 1970, jedes Blatt in Blei signiert "Gruber", einige Blätter nummeriert, zwei Blatt mit Widmung versehen, teils wasserrandig, Blattmaße max. 59,5 x 48,5 cm.
Heinrich Renaud Gruber, print collection
consisting of 19 lithographs and three colour lithographs, c. 1970, each sheet signed in lead "Gruber", some sheets numbered, two sheets with dedication, some with waterstains, sheet dimensions max. 59.5 x 48.5 cm.