Аукцион 113 Часть 1 Day 1 - Collectibles, Military And Asian Art
от Auktionshaus Mehlis
22.2.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, Германия

ЛОТ 9:

Beinschnitzerei Erotika

Продан за: €360
180
Комиссия аукционного дома: 27%
НДС: 19% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 22.2.24 в Auktionshaus Mehlis

Beinschnitzerei Erotika
20. Jh., unsigniert, Bein beschnitzt, teils graviert und geschwärzt, sitzendes Äffchen mit Ithyphallus, Altersspuren, L ca. 10 cm.
Erotica leg carving
20th century, unsigned, carved bone, partly engraved and blackened, seated monkey with ithyphallus, signs of age, l approx. 10 cm.