Vente 113 Partie 1 Day 1 - Collectibles, Military And Asian Art
Par Auktionshaus Mehlis
22.2.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, Allemagne

LOT 49:

Spazierstock Silber

Vendu pour: €80
Prix de départ:
Commission de la maison de ventes: 27%
TVA: 19% Seulement sur commission
22.2.24 à Auktionshaus Mehlis

Spazierstock Silber
1. Hälfte 20. Jh., Silber gestempelt 835, durchbrochener kugeliger Knauf, verziert von Weinlaubdekor, ebonisierter Schuss mit schlichter Manschette, versilberte Messingzwinge, Altersspuren, H 84 cm.
Silver walking stick
1st half 20th century, silver stamped 835, pierced spherical pommel, decorated with vine leaves, ebonised weft with plain cuff, silver-plated brass ferrule, signs of age, h 84 cm.