פריט 148:
Figürliches Kupfermodel
330
עמלת בית המכירות: 27%
מע"מ: 19%
Figürliches Kupfermodel
Figürliches Kupfermodel
18./19. Jh., Kupferblech getrieben, in Form eines liegenden Löwen gestaltet, gedellt, Altersspuren, L 13 cm.
Figurative copper model
18th/19th century, embossed sheet copper, designed in the shape of a reclining lion, dented, signs of age, l 13 cm.