LOT 165:
18. Jh., zartes Kreuz aus facettiertem Klarglas, als Intaglio gestaltetes ... |
Vendu pour: €600
Prix de départ:
180
Commission de la maison de ventes: 27%
TVA: 19%
Seulement sur commission
Barockes Kruzifix
18. Jh., zartes Kreuz aus facettiertem Klarglas, als Intaglio gestaltetes Christusmotiv mit Resten alter Vergoldung, zusätzlich vergoldete Metallmontierungen mit Öse, Altersspuren, H 16 cm.
Baroque crucifix
18th century, delicate cross of faceted clear glass, Christ motif designed as an intaglio with remnants of old gilding, additional gilded metal mounts with eyelet, signs of age, h 16 cm.