Аукцион 113 Часть 1 Day 1 - Collectibles, Military And Asian Art
от Auktionshaus Mehlis
22.2.24
Hammerstraße 30, 8523 Plauen, Германия

ЛОТ 505:

Konvolut Seladonporzellan

Продан за: €170
Комиссия аукционного дома: 27%
НДС: 19% Только на комиссию
Аукцион проходил 22.2.24 в Auktionshaus Mehlis

Konvolut Seladonporzellan
um 1860/70, teils am Boden mit gepinselter Vier-Zeichen-Tongzhi-Marke, zehn Teller in seladongrüner Unterglasur mit polychromer Emaillebemalung, partiell goldkonturiert, alle verziert von Floral- und Insektenmotiven, Altersspuren, D 19 und 24 cm.
Collection of celadon porcelain
Circa 1860/70, some with brushed four-character Tongzhi mark on the base, ten plates in celadon green underglaze with polychrome enamel painting, partially outlined in gold, all decorated with floral and insect motifs, signs of age, d 19 and 24 cm.